• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    2 mrt. 09:00AH van de Worp/H.H.Z.D. F1 (g) - Zwartwoud/ Kwiek F3 (g)Tijenraan Sporthal
    2 mrt. 09:00AH van de Worp/H.H.Z.D. E1 (g) - Voorwaarts E1 (g)Hoogerheyne
    2 mrt. 09:20Zwartwout/Kwiek F5# (g) - AH van de Worp/H.H.Z.D. F2 (g)Achterberg de
    2 mrt. 09:40AH van de Worp/H.H.Z.D. F2 (g) - SV Dalfsen F3 (g)Achterberg de
    2 mrt. 09:55AH van de Worp/H.H.Z.D. E2 (g) - SDOL E1# (g)Hoogerheyne
    2 mrt. 10:00AH van de Worp/H.H.Z.D. F1 (g) - FilterCare Achilles F1 (g)Tijenraan Sporthal
    2 mrt. 10:20Auto van Ewijk/LHC F2 (g) - AH van de Worp/H.H.Z.D. F1 (g)Tijenraan Sporthal
    2 mrt. 10:20SDOL F1 (g) - AH van de Worp/H.H.Z.D. F2 (g)Achterberg de
    2 mrt. 10:50AH van de Worp/H.H.Z.D. E3 (d) - SDOL E3 (g)Hoogerheyne
    2 mrt. 19:00AH van de Worp/H.H.Z.D. DB1 (d) - Voorwaarts DB1 (d)Hoogerheyne
    2 mrt. 20:00AH van de Worp/H.H.Z.D. DS2 (d) - HV Holten DS2 (d)Hoogerheyne
    3 mrt. 10:30AH van de Worp/H.H.Z.D. D2 (g) - 100% Haarle D1 (g)Hoogerheyne
    3 mrt. 11:15AH van de Worp/H.H.Z.D. D1# (g) - ABS D1 (g)Hoogerheyne
    3 mrt. 12:00AH van de Worp/H.H.Z.D. DC1# (d) - SDOL DC2 (d)Hoogerheyne
    3 mrt. 12:25DSC DA1 (d) - AH van de Worp/H.H.Z.D. DA1 (d)Keizerslanden
    3 mrt. 13:00AH van de Worp/H.H.Z.D. DS3 (d) - Nijhof/Broekland DS3 (d)Hoogerheyne
    3 mrt. 14:45HCL DS1 (d) - AH van de Worp/H.H.Z.D. DS1 (d)Sportcentrum Triominos
    5 mrt. 21:00AH van de Worp/H.H.Z.D. DMW1 (d) - Lettele DMW1 (d)Hoogerheyne
    6 mrt. 20:30Nijhof/Broekland DMW2 (d) - AH van de Worp/H.H.Z.D. DMW2 (d)Nijhof Sporthal
    7 mrt. 19:00Lettele DA1 (d) - AH van de Worp/H.H.Z.D. DA1 (d)Uutvlog de
    9 mrt. 09:00AH van de Worp/H.H.Z.D. E2 (g) - Travelbags/HV Zwolle E2 (g)Hoogerheyne
    9 mrt. 09:55AH van de Worp/H.H.Z.D. E1 (g) - Travelbags/HV Zwolle E1 (g)Hoogerheyne
    9 mrt. 10:00SV Dalfsen D1 (g) - AH van de Worp/H.H.Z.D. D1# (g)Trefkoele+
    9 mrt. 12:15Travelbags/HV Zwolle E3 (g) - AH van de Worp/H.H.Z.D. E3 (d)WRZV-hal
    9 mrt. 15:00ABS D3 (h) - AH van de Worp/H.H.Z.D. D2 (g)Uutvlog de
    9 mrt. 15:45ABS DC1# (d) - AH van de Worp/H.H.Z.D. DC1# (d)Uutvlog de
    10 mrt. 10:30AH van de Worp/H.H.Z.D. DA1 (d) - SV Schalkhaar DA2 (d)Hoogerheyne
    10 mrt. 11:55AH van de Worp/H.H.Z.D. DS1 (d) - Ha-STU DS1 (d)Hoogerheyne
    10 mrt. 12:45Auto van Ewijk/LHC DS3 (d) - AH van de Worp/H.H.Z.D. DS3 (d)Heidepark
    10 mrt. 13:30CVO DB1# (d) - AH van de Worp/H.H.Z.D. DB1 (d)Koekoek, de
    10 mrt. 13:35Plus Kolkman/Heeten DS2 (d) - AH van de Worp/H.H.Z.D. DS2 (d)Heeten Sporthal
    12 mrt. 21:00ABS DMW1 (d) - AH van de Worp/H.H.Z.D. DMW2 (d)Uutvlog de
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    28 feb.Nijhof/Broekland DMW1 (d) - Midweek 1 (d)15 - 23
    27 feb.Midweek 2 (d) - ABS DMW1 (d)20 - 16
    26 feb.100% Haarle DC1# (d) - DC1 (d)24 - 19
    25 feb.FilterCare Achilles DS3 (d) - Dames 3 (d)16 - 26
    25 feb.Dames 1 (d) - Zwartwoud/ Kwiek DS3 (d)21 - 20
    25 feb.D1 (g) - Wijhe '92 D1 (g)15 - 33
    25 feb.Wijhe '92 DS3 (d) - Dames 2 (d)28 - 22
    25 feb.DA1 (d) - Overwetering DA1 (d)25 - 21
    24 feb.FilterCare Achilles DB1# (d) - DB1 (d)23 - 19
    24 feb.Wesepe D1 (g) - D2 (g)7 - 13
  • Wedstrijdverslagen